Kee Ziwei Zoe
Free, no obligation. We line Kee up with other strong Pasir Panjang agents so you compare quotes side by side.
Compare with others in Pasir PanjangIs this your profile, Kee?
Your CEA transaction record is already public, so this page exists whether you claim it or not. Claiming it puts you in control, and unlocks the toolkit:
Free forever. No paid placements, no ranking changes. We rank agents on CEA data, not on who pays.
Free · takes 30 seconds
Verified track record
Sales and rentals are counted from official CEA salesperson records. No sales have been logged on FairComparisons yet; this fills in as the record grows.
Deal breakdown
Kee's 1 CEA-recorded transactions at a glance.
Performance overview
Based on 1 CEA transactions recorded to date.
Where Kee is most active
Transaction record
Every deal below is from the CEA salesperson public register. No price or address is published in this record. Verify Kee's current CEA registration ↗
| Date | Type | Acting for | Property | Area |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 2024 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Landed | Pasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town |
This record reflects transactions in the public CEA register. Off-market deals and very recent transactions may not appear yet, and government data is published with a lag. Spotted an error? Report it and we will check it against the source.
Client reviews
Other agents active in Pasir Panjang
Scored on their CEA transaction record in Pasir Panjang. Compare before you decide who to invite.
This profile is compiled from public CEA, URA and HDB transaction records. If a figure looks wrong, we will check it against the source and correct verified errors. You can also claim the profile to add context, or ask us to remove it.
Request a correction or removalAbout Kee Ziwei Zoe, from the record.
Is Kee Ziwei Zoe a CEA-registered property agent?
Yes. Kee Ziwei Zoe is registered with the Council for Estate Agencies under registration number R068654B, currently with ERA Realty Network. You can verify this on the CEA Public Register.
How many property transactions does Kee Ziwei Zoe have on record?
1 transactions are attributed to Kee Ziwei Zoe in CEA's public transaction records. The full breakdown by property type, transaction type and side is shown on this page.
What is Kee Ziwei Zoe's AgentScore?
17/100. AgentScore is computed by FairComparisons from public CEA, URA and HDB records, weighing transaction volume, recent activity, market diversity and experience. Rankings cannot be bought or edited by any agent.
Which area is Kee Ziwei Zoe most active in?
Pasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town, based on the location of Kee Ziwei Zoe's recorded transactions.