Home / Compare agents / Huttons Asia / Koh Seng Tiong (Radium)
25
AGENTSCORE
Limited record

Koh Seng Tiong (Radium)

Huttons Asia property agent in Jurong East · CEA R019041E
1 transactions100% in Jurong East100% hdbJurong East
Ranked on CEA dataUpdated Jul 2026
Request a quote from Radium

Free, no obligation. We line Radium up with other strong Jurong East agents so you compare quotes side by side.

Compare with others in Jurong East

Your AgentScore is 25, Radium. Sellers can already see it.

Your CEA transaction record is already public, so this page exists whether you claim it or not. Claiming it puts you in control, and unlocks the toolkit:

Seller enquiries land in your inbox with an AI-drafted reply
One booking link; confirmed viewings sync to Google Calendar
Deal Radar: owners reaching MOP in your farm area, daily

Free forever. No paid placements, no ranking changes. We rank agents on CEA data, not on who pays.

Free · takes 30 seconds

Verified track record

1
Recorded sales
0
Rental transactions
0
Sales logged on FairComparisons

Sales and rentals are counted from official CEA salesperson records. No sales have been logged on FairComparisons yet; this fills in as the record grows.

Deal breakdown

Radium's 1 CEA-recorded transactions at a glance.

1DEALS
Resale1 (100%)
Seller · 1 (100%)Buyer · 0
Which side of a sale they usually represent

Activity over time

Radium's recorded CEA transactions by year, sales and rentals.

Where Radium ranksTop 95%

Ranked by AgentScore across all scored CEA agents in Singapore, ahead of about 5% of them. Based on 1 recorded transactions.

Performance overview

Based on 1 CEA transactions recorded to date.

Property mix
HDB
100%
Represents
Seller
100%

Where Radium is most active

Jurong East
1

Transaction record

Every deal below is from the CEA salesperson public register. No price or address is published in this record. Verify Radium's current CEA registration ↗

1
Sales representing the seller
0
Sales representing the buyer
0
Rental transactions

Selling a home? Radium represented the seller in 1 of 1 recorded sales.

Last recorded deal · Feb 2024No transactions recorded in over 2 years
DateTypeActing forPropertyArea
Feb 2024ResaleSellerHDBJurong East

This record reflects transactions in the public CEA register. Off-market deals and very recent transactions may not appear yet, and government data is published with a lag. Spotted an error? Report it and we will check it against the source.

Client reviews

Loading reviews...

Other agents active in Jurong East

Scored on their CEA transaction record in Jurong East. Compare before you decide who to invite.

Is this Radium?

This profile is compiled from public CEA, URA and HDB transaction records. If a figure looks wrong, we will check it against the source and correct verified errors. You can also claim the profile to add context, or ask us to remove it.

Request a correction or removal
Quick answers

About Koh Seng Tiong (Radium), from the record.

Is Koh Seng Tiong (Radium) a CEA-registered property agent?

Yes. Koh Seng Tiong (Radium) is registered with the Council for Estate Agencies under registration number R019041E, currently with Huttons Asia. You can verify this on the CEA Public Register.

How many property transactions does Koh Seng Tiong (Radium) have on record?

1 transactions are attributed to Koh Seng Tiong (Radium) in CEA's public transaction records. The full breakdown by property type, transaction type and side is shown on this page.

What is Koh Seng Tiong (Radium)'s AgentScore?

25/100. AgentScore is computed by FairComparisons from public CEA, URA and HDB records, weighing transaction volume, recent activity, market diversity and experience. Rankings cannot be bought or edited by any agent.

Which area is Koh Seng Tiong (Radium) most active in?

Jurong East, based on the location of Koh Seng Tiong (Radium)'s recorded transactions.

Request a quote from Radium