Home / Compare agents / ERA Realty Network / Neo Aik Heng (Henry Neo A H)
90
AGENTSCORE
Top performer

Neo Aik Heng (Henry Neo A H)

ERA Realty Network property agent in Pasir Panjang · CEA R026096J
184 transactions57% in Pasir Panjang72% condo & apartmentPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Ranked on CEA dataUpdated Aug 2026

Selling a home? Note that 12% of Henry's recorded deals are sales; the rest are rentals. The record below shows the full mix.

Request a quote from Henry

Free, no obligation. We line Henry up with other strong Pasir Panjang agents so you compare quotes side by side.

Compare with others in Pasir PanjangShare this check

Your AgentScore is 90, Henry. Sellers can already see it.

In the 30 days to 27 Aug 2026, members of the public opened 1,453 different Singapore agents' CEA records here, 1,302 of those arrivals straight from Google. 6 of those agents had claimed their page. The other 1,447 were spoken for by a page they have never seen.

Your CEA transaction record is already public, so this page exists whether you claim it or not. Claiming it puts you in control:

Add your photo, your own words and a way to reach you, beside the record
See where your transaction record sits against the agents working your area
A link for your bio and listings that carries your verified CEA record

22 deals a year is the top tenth of the market.

5median12top 25%22top 10%56top 1%

Deals per agent over the last 12 months, from the CEA register.

Free forever. No paid placements, no ranking changes. We rank agents on CEA data, not on who pays.

Free forever. Claiming never changes your ranking.

The record at a glance

Mostly rental deals in Pasir Panjang.

Neo Aik Heng (Henry Neo A H) (ERA Realty Network) records a high-volume history of 184 CEA transactions, for an exceptional AgentScore of 90/100. Rentals make up most of that activity, with 12% being sales, of which 100% of sided sales had them acting for the seller. Their sales concentrate in condo and apartment property, over roughly 9 years of recorded activity.

Synthesised from Henry's CEA transaction record. Full breakdown below.

Verified track record

22
Recorded sales
22
Seller-side resales
0
Sales logged on FairComparisons

Seller-side resales are the deals where this agent represented an owner selling an existing home, which is the closest match to hiring them to sell yours. Recorded sales include new project launches, where the seller is the developer. 162 rental transactions are also on record. Counted from official CEA salesperson records. No sales have been logged on FairComparisons yet; this fills in as the record grows.

Deal breakdown

Henry's 184 CEA-recorded transactions at a glance.

184DEALS
Rental (whole)162 (88%)
Resale22 (12%)
Seller · 22 (100%)Buyer · 0
Which side of a sale they usually represent
Landlord · 161 (99%)Tenant · 1
Which side of a rental they usually represent

Activity over time

Henry's recorded CEA transactions by year, sales and rentals.

1
2017
1
2019
37
2020
26
2021
34
2022
31
2023
25
2024
17
2025
12
2026
Sales Rentals
Where Henry ranksTop 8%

Ranked by AgentScore across all scored CEA agents in Singapore, ahead of about 92% of them. Based on 184 recorded transactions.

Performance overview

Based on 184 CEA transactions recorded to date.

Property mix
Condo & apartment
72%
Landed
15%
HDB
14%
Represents
Landlord
88%
Seller
12%
Tenant
1%

Where Henry is most active

Pasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
105
Telok Blangah/ Harbourfront
10
Ardmore/ Bukit Timah/ Holland Road/ Tanglin
10
Orchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
9
Balestier/ Toa Payoh/ Serangoon
7

Transaction record

Every deal below is from the CEA salesperson public register. No price or address is published in this record. Verify Henry's current CEA registration ↗

22
Sales representing the seller
0
Sales representing the buyer
162
Rental transactions

Selling a home? Henry represented the seller in 22 of 22 recorded sales, alongside 162 rental deals.

Last recorded deal · Jul 2026
DateTypeActing forPropertyArea
Jul 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Jun 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoArdmore/ Bukit Timah/ Holland Road/ Tanglin
May 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
May 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
May 2026Whole RentalLandlordLandedKranji/ Woodgrove
Apr 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoLittle India
Apr 2026Whole RentalLandlordHDBMarine Parade
Mar 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoRaffles Place/ Cecil/ Marina/ People's Park
Show 52 more recorded transactions (of 184 on record)
DateTypeActing forPropertyArea
Mar 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Mar 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Mar 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoBalestier/ Toa Payoh/ Serangoon
Jan 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Nov 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Nov 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Nov 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Oct 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Jul 2025ResaleSellerCondoOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
Jun 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoArdmore/ Bukit Timah/ Holland Road/ Tanglin
Jun 2025Whole RentalLandlordLandedPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
May 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
May 2025ResaleSellerCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
May 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Mar 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Mar 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoRaffles Place/ Cecil/ Marina/ People's Park
Mar 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoBalestier/ Toa Payoh/ Serangoon
Feb 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Feb 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
Jan 2025Whole RentalLandlordHDBBukit Merah
Jan 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoLittle India
Dec 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Dec 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Dec 2024Whole RentalLandlordHDBBukit Merah
Nov 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Oct 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Oct 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Oct 2024Whole RentalLandlordHDBClementi
Oct 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Sep 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Sep 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Aug 2024ResaleSellerHDBBukit Merah
Jul 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Jul 2024ResaleSellerCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Jun 2024Whole RentalLandlordLandedKranji/ Woodgrove
Jun 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
Jun 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
May 2024ResaleSellerCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
May 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Apr 2024ResaleSellerLandedArdmore/ Bukit Timah/ Holland Road/ Tanglin
Mar 2024Whole RentalLandlordHDBMarine Parade
Mar 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Mar 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Feb 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoRaffles Place/ Cecil/ Marina/ People's Park
Feb 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoLittle India
Feb 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoBalestier/ Toa Payoh/ Serangoon
Dec 2023Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Dec 2023Whole RentalLandlordCondoOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
Dec 2023Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Dec 2023Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Nov 2023Whole RentalLandlordCondoHillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang
Nov 2023Whole RentalLandlordCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town

This record reflects transactions in the public CEA register. Off-market deals and very recent transactions may not appear yet, and government data is published with a lag. Spotted an error? Report it and we will check it against the source.

Client reviews

Loading reviews...

Other agents active in Pasir Panjang

Scored on their CEA transaction record in Pasir Panjang. Compare before you decide who to invite.

Is this Henry?

This profile is compiled from public CEA, URA and HDB transaction records. If a figure looks wrong, we will check it against the source and correct verified errors. You can also claim the profile to add context, or ask us to remove it.

Request a correction or removal
Quick answers

About Neo Aik Heng (Henry Neo A H), from the record.

Is Neo Aik Heng (Henry Neo A H) a CEA-registered property agent?

Yes. Neo Aik Heng (Henry Neo A H) is registered with the Council for Estate Agencies under registration number R026096J, currently with ERA Realty Network. You can verify this on the CEA Public Register.

How many property transactions does Neo Aik Heng (Henry Neo A H) have on record?

184 transactions are attributed to Neo Aik Heng (Henry Neo A H) in CEA's public transaction records. The full breakdown by property type, transaction type and side is shown on this page.

What is Neo Aik Heng (Henry Neo A H)'s AgentScore?

90/100. AgentScore is computed by FairComparisons from public CEA, URA and HDB records, weighing transaction volume, recent activity, market diversity and experience. Rankings cannot be bought or edited by any agent.

Which area is Neo Aik Heng (Henry Neo A H) most active in?

Pasir Panjang, based on the location of Neo Aik Heng (Henry Neo A H)'s recorded transactions.

Wondering about fees? See typical agent commission rates · check another agent's record

Request a quote from Henry