Home / Compare agents / Propnex Realty / Yeo Kok Kheng (Jonathan)
13
AGENTSCORE
Limited record

Yeo Kok Kheng (Jonathan)

Propnex Realty property agent in Middle Road · CEA R051267F
2 transactions100% in Middle Road100% condo & apartmentMiddle Road/ Golden Mile
Ranked on CEA dataUpdated Oct 2026
Request a quote from Jonathan

Free, no obligation. We line Jonathan up with other strong Middle Road agents so you compare quotes side by side.

Compare with others in Middle RoadShare this check

Your AgentScore is 13, Jonathan. Sellers can already see it.

In the 30 days to 23 Oct 2026, members of the public opened 2,097 different Singapore agents' CEA records here, 1,778 of those arrivals straight from Google. 25 of those agents had claimed their page. The other 2,072 were spoken for by a page they have never seen.

Your CEA transaction record is already public, so this page exists whether you claim it or not. Claiming it puts you in control:

Add your photo, your own words and a way to reach you, beside the record
See where your transaction record sits against the agents working your area
A link for your bio and listings that carries your verified CEA record

21 deals a year is the top tenth of the market.

5median11top 25%21top 10%54top 1%

Deals per agent over the last 12 months, from the CEA register.

Free forever. No paid placements, no ranking changes. We rank agents on CEA data, not on who pays.

Free forever. Claiming never changes your ranking.

Verified track record

2
Recorded sales
0
Seller-side resales
0
Sales logged on FairComparisons

Seller-side resales are the deals where this agent represented an owner selling an existing home, which is the closest match to hiring them to sell yours. Recorded sales include new project launches, where the seller is the developer. Counted from official CEA salesperson records. No sales have been logged on FairComparisons yet; this fills in as the record grows.

Deal breakdown

Jonathan's 2 CEA-recorded transactions at a glance.

2DEALS
New sale2 (100%)
Seller · 2 (100%)Buyer · 0
Which side of a sale they usually represent

Performance overview

Based on 2 CEA transactions recorded to date.

Property mix
Condo & apartment
100%
Represents
Seller
100%

Where Jonathan is most active

Middle Road/ Golden Mile
2

Transaction record

Every deal below is from the CEA salesperson public register. No price or address is published in this record. Verify Jonathan's current CEA registration ↗

2
Sales representing the seller
0
Sales representing the buyer
0
Rental transactions

Selling a home? Jonathan represented the seller in 2 of 2 recorded sales.

Last recorded deal · Mar 2021No transactions recorded in over 2 years
DateTypeActing forPropertyArea
Mar 2021New SaleSellerCondoMiddle Road/ Golden Mile
Mar 2021New SaleSellerCondoMiddle Road/ Golden Mile

This record reflects transactions in the public CEA register. Off-market deals and very recent transactions may not appear yet, and government data is published with a lag. Spotted an error? Report it and we will check it against the source.

Client reviews

Loading reviews...

Other agents active in Middle Road

Scored on their CEA transaction record in Middle Road. Compare before you decide who to invite.

Is this Jonathan?

This profile is compiled from public CEA, URA and HDB transaction records. If a figure looks wrong, we will check it against the source and correct verified errors. You can also claim the profile to add context, or ask us to remove it.

Request a correction or removal
Quick answers

About Yeo Kok Kheng (Jonathan), from the record.

Is Yeo Kok Kheng (Jonathan) a CEA-registered property agent?

Yes. Yeo Kok Kheng (Jonathan) is registered with the Council for Estate Agencies under registration number R051267F, currently with Propnex Realty. You can verify this on the CEA Public Register.

How many property transactions does Yeo Kok Kheng (Jonathan) have on record?

2 transactions are attributed to Yeo Kok Kheng (Jonathan) in CEA's public transaction records. The full breakdown by property type, transaction type and side is shown on this page.

What is Yeo Kok Kheng (Jonathan)'s AgentScore?

13/100. AgentScore is computed by FairComparisons from public CEA, URA and HDB records, weighing transaction volume, recent activity, market diversity and experience. Rankings cannot be bought or edited by any agent.

Which area is Yeo Kok Kheng (Jonathan) most active in?

Middle Road, based on the location of Yeo Kok Kheng (Jonathan)'s recorded transactions.

Wondering about fees? See typical agent commission rates · check another agent's record

Request a quote from Jonathan