Home / Compare agents / Propnex Realty / Agnes Nastasya (Agnes Ng)
52
AGENTSCORE
Building

Agnes Nastasya (Agnes Ng)

Propnex Realty property agent in Tampines/ Pasir Ris · CEA R070956J
6 transactions50% in Tampines67% condo & apartmentTampines/ Pasir Ris
Ranked on CEA dataUpdated Jul 2026
Request a quote from Agnes

Free, no obligation. We line Agnes up with other strong Tampines agents so you compare quotes side by side.

Compare with others in Tampines

Is this your profile, Agnes?

Your CEA transaction record is already public, so this page exists whether you claim it or not. Claiming it puts you in control, and unlocks the toolkit:

Seller enquiries land in your inbox with an AI-drafted reply
One booking link; confirmed viewings sync to Google Calendar
Deal Radar: owners reaching MOP in your farm area, daily

Free forever. No paid placements, no ranking changes. We rank agents on CEA data, not on who pays.

Free · takes 30 seconds

Verified track record

3
Recorded sales
3
Rental transactions
0
Sales logged on FairComparisons

Sales and rentals are counted from official CEA salesperson records. No sales have been logged on FairComparisons yet; this fills in as the record grows.

Deal breakdown

Agnes's 6 CEA-recorded transactions at a glance.

6DEALS
Rental (room)3 (50%)
New sale2 (33%)
Resale1 (17%)
Seller · 0 (0%)Buyer · 3
Which side of a sale they usually represent
Landlord · 3 (100%)Tenant · 0
Which side of a rental they usually represent

Activity over time

Agnes's recorded CEA transactions by year, sales and rentals.

2
2024
3
2025
1
2026
Sales Rentals

Performance overview

Based on 6 CEA transactions recorded to date.

Property mix
Condo & apartment
67%
EC
33%
Represents
Buyer
50%
Landlord
50%

Where Agnes is most active

Tampines/ Pasir Ris
3
Lim Chu Kang/ Tengah
2
Loyang/ Changi
1

Transaction record

Every deal below is from the CEA salesperson public register. No price or address is published in this record. Verify Agnes's current CEA registration ↗

0
Sales representing the seller
3
Sales representing the buyer
3
Rental transactions

Selling a home? Agnes represented the seller in 0 of 3 recorded sales, alongside 3 rental deals.

Last recorded deal · Apr 2026
DateTypeActing forPropertyArea
Apr 2026Room RentalLandlordCondoTampines/ Pasir Ris
Nov 2025Room RentalLandlordCondoTampines/ Pasir Ris
Sep 2025Room RentalLandlordCondoTampines/ Pasir Ris
May 2025ResaleBuyerCondoLoyang/ Changi
Nov 2024New SaleBuyerECLim Chu Kang/ Tengah
Nov 2024New SaleBuyerECLim Chu Kang/ Tengah

This record reflects transactions in the public CEA register. Off-market deals and very recent transactions may not appear yet, and government data is published with a lag. Spotted an error? Report it and we will check it against the source.

Client reviews

Loading reviews...

Other agents active in Tampines

Scored on their CEA transaction record in Tampines. Compare before you decide who to invite.

Is this Agnes?

This profile is compiled from public CEA, URA and HDB transaction records. If a figure looks wrong, we will check it against the source and correct verified errors. You can also claim the profile to add context, or ask us to remove it.

Request a correction or removal
Quick answers

About Agnes Nastasya (Agnes Ng), from the record.

Is Agnes Nastasya (Agnes Ng) a CEA-registered property agent?

Yes. Agnes Nastasya (Agnes Ng) is registered with the Council for Estate Agencies under registration number R070956J, currently with Propnex Realty. You can verify this on the CEA Public Register.

How many property transactions does Agnes Nastasya (Agnes Ng) have on record?

6 transactions are attributed to Agnes Nastasya (Agnes Ng) in CEA's public transaction records. The full breakdown by property type, transaction type and side is shown on this page.

What is Agnes Nastasya (Agnes Ng)'s AgentScore?

52/100. AgentScore is computed by FairComparisons from public CEA, URA and HDB records, weighing transaction volume, recent activity, market diversity and experience. Rankings cannot be bought or edited by any agent.

Which area is Agnes Nastasya (Agnes Ng) most active in?

Tampines/ Pasir Ris, based on the location of Agnes Nastasya (Agnes Ng)'s recorded transactions.

Request a quote from Agnes