Home / Compare agents / Propnex Realty / Ho Ngiam Chan Justin (Justin Ho)
40
AGENTSCORE
Building

Ho Ngiam Chan Justin (Justin Ho)

Propnex Realty property agent in Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang · CEA R066852Z
2 transactions50% in Hillview50% ecHillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang
Ranked on CEA dataUpdated Jul 2026
Request a quote from Justin

Free, no obligation. We line Justin up with other strong Hillview agents so you compare quotes side by side.

Compare with others in Hillview

Your AgentScore is 40, Justin. Sellers can already see it.

Your CEA transaction record is already public, so this page exists whether you claim it or not. Claiming it puts you in control, and unlocks the toolkit:

Seller enquiries land in your inbox with an AI-drafted reply
One booking link; confirmed viewings sync to Google Calendar
Deal Radar: owners reaching MOP in your farm area, daily

Free forever. No paid placements, no ranking changes. We rank agents on CEA data, not on who pays.

Free · takes 30 seconds

Verified track record

2
Recorded sales
0
Rental transactions
0
Sales logged on FairComparisons

Sales and rentals are counted from official CEA salesperson records. No sales have been logged on FairComparisons yet; this fills in as the record grows.

Deal breakdown

Justin's 2 CEA-recorded transactions at a glance.

2DEALS
New sale2 (100%)
Seller · 2 (100%)Buyer · 0
Which side of a sale they usually represent

Performance overview

Based on 2 CEA transactions recorded to date.

Property mix
EC
50%
Condo & apartment
50%
Represents
Seller
100%

Where Justin is most active

Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang
1
Orchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
1

Transaction record

Every deal below is from the CEA salesperson public register. No price or address is published in this record. Verify Justin's current CEA registration ↗

2
Sales representing the seller
0
Sales representing the buyer
0
Rental transactions

Selling a home? Justin represented the seller in 2 of 2 recorded sales.

Last recorded deal · Aug 2025
DateTypeActing forPropertyArea
Aug 2025New SaleSellerCondoOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
Apr 2025New SaleSellerECHillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang

This record reflects transactions in the public CEA register. Off-market deals and very recent transactions may not appear yet, and government data is published with a lag. Spotted an error? Report it and we will check it against the source.

Client reviews

Loading reviews...

Other agents active in Hillview

Scored on their CEA transaction record in Hillview. Compare before you decide who to invite.

Is this Justin?

This profile is compiled from public CEA, URA and HDB transaction records. If a figure looks wrong, we will check it against the source and correct verified errors. You can also claim the profile to add context, or ask us to remove it.

Request a correction or removal
Quick answers

About Ho Ngiam Chan Justin (Justin Ho), from the record.

Is Ho Ngiam Chan Justin (Justin Ho) a CEA-registered property agent?

Yes. Ho Ngiam Chan Justin (Justin Ho) is registered with the Council for Estate Agencies under registration number R066852Z, currently with Propnex Realty. You can verify this on the CEA Public Register.

How many property transactions does Ho Ngiam Chan Justin (Justin Ho) have on record?

2 transactions are attributed to Ho Ngiam Chan Justin (Justin Ho) in CEA's public transaction records. The full breakdown by property type, transaction type and side is shown on this page.

What is Ho Ngiam Chan Justin (Justin Ho)'s AgentScore?

40/100. AgentScore is computed by FairComparisons from public CEA, URA and HDB records, weighing transaction volume, recent activity, market diversity and experience. Rankings cannot be bought or edited by any agent.

Which area is Ho Ngiam Chan Justin (Justin Ho) most active in?

Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang, based on the location of Ho Ngiam Chan Justin (Justin Ho)'s recorded transactions.

Request a quote from Justin