Loh Kuai Fong (K. F. Loh)
Free, no obligation. We line K. up with other strong Hillview agents so you compare quotes side by side.
Compare with others in HillviewShare this checkYour AgentScore is 82, K.. Sellers can already see it.
In the 30 days to 26 Aug 2026, members of the public opened 1,412 different Singapore agents' CEA records here, 1,285 of those arrivals straight from Google. 6 of those agents had claimed their page. The other 1,406 were spoken for by a page they have never seen.
Your CEA transaction record is already public, so this page exists whether you claim it or not. Claiming it puts you in control:
22 deals a year is the top tenth of the market.
Deals per agent over the last 12 months, from the CEA register.
Free forever. No paid placements, no ranking changes. We rank agents on CEA data, not on who pays.
Free forever. Claiming never changes your ranking.
Listing-side strength in Hillview.
Loh Kuai Fong (K. F. Loh) (Propnex Realty) records an active history of 49 CEA transactions, for an exceptional AgentScore of 82/100. 43% of that activity is sales rather than rentals, and of the sales with a recorded side 90% were seller-side, representing the person selling. The record centres on HDB transactions, over roughly 9 years of recorded activity.
Synthesised from K.'s CEA transaction record. Full breakdown below.
Verified track record
Seller-side resales are the deals where this agent represented an owner selling an existing home, which is the closest match to hiring them to sell yours. Recorded sales include new project launches, where the seller is the developer. 28 rental transactions are also on record. Counted from official CEA salesperson records. No sales have been logged on FairComparisons yet; this fills in as the record grows.
Deal breakdown
K.'s 49 CEA-recorded transactions at a glance.
Activity over time
K.'s recorded CEA transactions by year, sales and rentals.
Ranked by AgentScore across all scored CEA agents in Singapore, ahead of about 60% of them. Based on 49 recorded transactions.
Performance overview
Based on 49 CEA transactions recorded to date.
Where K. is most active
Transaction record
Every deal below is from the CEA salesperson public register. No price or address is published in this record. Verify K.'s current CEA registration ↗
Selling a home? K. represented the seller in 19 of 21 recorded sales, alongside 28 rental deals.
| Date | Type | Acting for | Property | Area |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 2026 | Whole Rental | Landlord | HDB | Choa Chu Kang |
| Jun 2026 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Kranji/ Woodgrove |
| Feb 2026 | Resale | Buyer | Condo | Kranji/ Woodgrove |
| Dec 2025 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Upper Bukit Timah/ Clementi Park/ Ulu Pandan |
| Nov 2025 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Pasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town |
| Oct 2025 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Queenstown/ Tiong Bahru |
| Jul 2025 | New Sale | Seller | Condo | Pasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town |
| Jul 2025 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang |
Show 41 more recorded transactions
| Date | Type | Acting for | Property | Area |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 2025 | Whole Rental | Landlord | HDB | Clementi |
| Jan 2025 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Queenstown/ Tiong Bahru |
| Dec 2024 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang |
| Oct 2024 | Whole Rental | Landlord | HDB | Clementi |
| Aug 2024 | Whole Rental | Landlord | HDB | Choa Chu Kang |
| Aug 2024 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Kranji/ Woodgrove |
| Jul 2024 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Pasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town |
| Apr 2024 | Resale | Seller | Condo | Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang |
| Jul 2023 | Room Rental | Landlord | Condo | Upper Bukit Timah/ Clementi Park/ Ulu Pandan |
| Mar 2023 | Whole Rental | Tenant | Condo | Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang |
| Feb 2023 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Queenstown/ Tiong Bahru |
| Nov 2022 | Whole Rental | Landlord | HDB | Clementi |
| Nov 2022 | Resale | Seller | Condo | Pasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town |
| Sep 2022 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Bukit Panjang |
| Jul 2022 | Whole Rental | Landlord | HDB | Choa Chu Kang |
| Nov 2021 | New Sale | Seller | Condo | Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang |
| Sep 2021 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Bukit Panjang |
| Jul 2021 | Whole Rental | Landlord | HDB | Choa Chu Kang |
| Jul 2021 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Upper Bukit Timah/ Clementi Park/ Ulu Pandan |
| Jul 2021 | Whole Rental | Landlord | HDB | Bukit Panjang |
| Jun 2021 | New Sale | Seller | Condo | Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang |
| May 2021 | Whole Rental | Tenant | Condo | Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang |
| Feb 2021 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Queenstown/ Tiong Bahru |
| Nov 2020 | Whole Rental | Landlord | HDB | Clementi |
| Nov 2020 | New Sale | Seller | Condo | Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang |
| Sep 2020 | Whole Rental | Landlord | HDB | Bukit Panjang |
| Aug 2020 | Room Rental | Tenant | Condo | Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang |
| Jul 2020 | Whole Rental | Landlord | HDB | Choa Chu Kang |
| Jan 2020 | Whole Rental | Landlord | Condo | Upper Bukit Timah/ Clementi Park/ Ulu Pandan |
| Nov 2018 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Woodlands |
| Aug 2018 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Choa Chu Kang |
| Aug 2018 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Woodlands |
| Apr 2018 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Jurong West |
| Mar 2018 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Woodlands |
| Feb 2018 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Bukit Timah |
| Jan 2018 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Bukit Panjang |
| Sep 2017 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Bishan |
| Jun 2017 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Bukit Batok |
| Apr 2017 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Pasir Ris |
| Apr 2017 | Resale | Seller | HDB | Clementi |
| Feb 2017 | Resale | Buyer | HDB | Clementi |
This record reflects transactions in the public CEA register. Off-market deals and very recent transactions may not appear yet, and government data is published with a lag. Spotted an error? Report it and we will check it against the source.
Client reviews
Other agents active in Hillview
Scored on their CEA transaction record in Hillview. Compare before you decide who to invite.
This profile is compiled from public CEA, URA and HDB transaction records. If a figure looks wrong, we will check it against the source and correct verified errors. You can also claim the profile to add context, or ask us to remove it.
Request a correction or removalAbout Loh Kuai Fong (K. F. Loh), from the record.
Is Loh Kuai Fong (K. F. Loh) a CEA-registered property agent?
Yes. Loh Kuai Fong (K. F. Loh) is registered with the Council for Estate Agencies under registration number R010813A, currently with Propnex Realty. You can verify this on the CEA Public Register.
How many property transactions does Loh Kuai Fong (K. F. Loh) have on record?
49 transactions are attributed to Loh Kuai Fong (K. F. Loh) in CEA's public transaction records. The full breakdown by property type, transaction type and side is shown on this page.
What is Loh Kuai Fong (K. F. Loh)'s AgentScore?
82/100. AgentScore is computed by FairComparisons from public CEA, URA and HDB records, weighing transaction volume, recent activity, market diversity and experience. Rankings cannot be bought or edited by any agent.
Which area is Loh Kuai Fong (K. F. Loh) most active in?
Hillview, based on the location of Loh Kuai Fong (K. F. Loh)'s recorded transactions.
Wondering about fees? See typical agent commission rates · check another agent's record