Home / Compare agents / Pan Lihui, Tessa (Tessa Pan)
48
AGENTSCORE
Building

Pan Lihui, Tessa (Tessa Pan)

Propnex Realty property agent in Central Area · CEA R071905F
17 transactions24% in Orchard94% condo & apartmentOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
Ranked on CEA dataUpdated Jul 2026

Selling a home? Note that 18% of Tessa's recorded deals are sales; the rest are rentals. The record below shows the full mix.

Request a quote from Tessa

Free, no obligation. We line Tessa up with other strong Orchard agents so you compare quotes side by side.

Compare with others in Orchard

Your AgentScore is 48, Tessa. Sellers can already see it.

Your CEA transaction record is already public, so this page exists whether you claim it or not. Claiming it puts you in control, and unlocks the toolkit:

Seller enquiries land in your inbox with an AI-drafted reply
One booking link; confirmed viewings sync to Google Calendar
Deal Radar: owners reaching MOP in your farm area, daily

Free forever. No paid placements, no ranking changes. We rank agents on CEA data, not on who pays.

Free · takes 30 seconds

The record at a glance

Mostly rental deals in Orchard.

Pan Lihui, Tessa (Tessa Pan) (Propnex Realty) records a steady history of 17 CEA transactions, for a developing AgentScore of 48/100. Only 18% of that record is sales rather than rentals, and of the sales with a recorded side 33% were seller-side, representing the person selling. The record centres on condo and apartment transactions.

Synthesised from Tessa's CEA transaction record. Full breakdown below.

Verified track record

3
Recorded sales
14
Rental transactions
0
Sales logged on FairComparisons

Sales and rentals are counted from official CEA salesperson records. No sales have been logged on FairComparisons yet; this fills in as the record grows.

Deal breakdown

Tessa's 17 CEA-recorded transactions at a glance.

17DEALS
Rental (whole)14 (82%)
Resale3 (18%)
Seller · 1 (33%)Buyer · 2
Which side of a sale they usually represent
Landlord · 14 (100%)Tenant · 0
Which side of a rental they usually represent

Activity over time

Tessa's recorded CEA transactions by year, sales and rentals.

14
2025
3
2026
Sales Rentals

Performance overview

Based on 17 CEA transactions recorded to date.

Property mix
Condo & apartment
94%
HDB
6%
Represents
Landlord
82%
Buyer
12%
Seller
6%

Where Tessa is most active

Orchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
4
Serangoon Garden/ Hougang/ Punggol
4
Bishan/ Ang Mo Kio
2
Ardmore/ Bukit Timah/ Holland Road/ Tanglin
2
Geylang/ Eunos
2

Transaction record

Every deal below is from the CEA salesperson public register. No price or address is published in this record. Verify Tessa's current CEA registration ↗

1
Sales representing the seller
2
Sales representing the buyer
14
Rental transactions

Selling a home? Tessa represented the seller in 1 of 3 recorded sales, alongside 14 rental deals.

Last recorded deal · Apr 2026
DateTypeActing forPropertyArea
Apr 2026Whole RentalLandlordHDBCentral Area
Mar 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoAnson/ Tanjong Pagar
Jan 2026Whole RentalLandlordCondoOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
Dec 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoBishan/ Ang Mo Kio
Dec 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoBishan/ Ang Mo Kio
Dec 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoArdmore/ Bukit Timah/ Holland Road/ Tanglin
Dec 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoTelok Blangah/ Harbourfront
Nov 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoSerangoon Garden/ Hougang/ Punggol
Show 9 more recorded transactions
DateTypeActing forPropertyArea
Nov 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoSerangoon Garden/ Hougang/ Punggol
Nov 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoGeylang/ Eunos
Oct 2025ResaleBuyerCondoOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
Oct 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoSerangoon Garden/ Hougang/ Punggol
Sep 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
Sep 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
Aug 2025Whole RentalLandlordCondoGeylang/ Eunos
Aug 2025ResaleSellerCondoArdmore/ Bukit Timah/ Holland Road/ Tanglin
Jul 2025ResaleBuyerCondoSerangoon Garden/ Hougang/ Punggol

This record reflects transactions in the public CEA register. Off-market deals and very recent transactions may not appear yet, and government data is published with a lag. Spotted an error? Report it and we will check it against the source.

Client reviews

Loading reviews...

Other agents active in Central Area

Scored on their CEA transaction record in Central Area. Compare before you decide who to invite.

Is this Tessa?

This profile is compiled from public CEA, URA and HDB transaction records. If a figure looks wrong, we will check it against the source and correct verified errors. You can also claim the profile to add context, or ask us to remove it.

Request a correction or removal
Quick answers

About Pan Lihui, Tessa (Tessa Pan), from the record.

Is Pan Lihui, Tessa (Tessa Pan) a CEA-registered property agent?

Yes. Pan Lihui, Tessa (Tessa Pan) is registered with the Council for Estate Agencies under registration number R071905F, currently with Propnex Realty. You can verify this on the CEA Public Register.

How many property transactions does Pan Lihui, Tessa (Tessa Pan) have on record?

17 transactions are attributed to Pan Lihui, Tessa (Tessa Pan) in CEA's public transaction records. The full breakdown by property type, transaction type and side is shown on this page.

What is Pan Lihui, Tessa (Tessa Pan)'s AgentScore?

48/100. AgentScore is computed by FairComparisons from public CEA, URA and HDB records, weighing transaction volume, recent activity, market diversity and experience. Rankings cannot be bought or edited by any agent.

Which area is Pan Lihui, Tessa (Tessa Pan) most active in?

Central Area, based on the location of Pan Lihui, Tessa (Tessa Pan)'s recorded transactions.

Request a quote from Tessa