Home / Compare agents / Huttons Asia / Toh Sze Chin Fiona (Fiona Toh)
80
AGENTSCORE
Strong

Toh Sze Chin Fiona (Fiona Toh)

Huttons Asia property agent in Jurong · CEA R064565B
45 transactions20% in Jurong60% condo & apartmentJurong
Ranked on CEA dataUpdated Aug 2026

Selling a home? Note that 29% of Fiona's recorded deals are sales; the rest are rentals. The record below shows the full mix.

Request a quote from Fiona

Free, no obligation. We line Fiona up with other strong Jurong agents so you compare quotes side by side.

Compare with others in JurongShare this check

Is this your profile, Fiona?

In the 30 days to 27 Aug 2026, members of the public opened 1,458 different Singapore agents' CEA records here, 1,304 of those arrivals straight from Google. 6 of those agents had claimed their page. The other 1,452 were spoken for by a page they have never seen.

Your CEA transaction record is already public, so this page exists whether you claim it or not. Claiming it puts you in control:

Add your photo, your own words and a way to reach you, beside the record
See where your transaction record sits against the agents working your area
A link for your bio and listings that carries your verified CEA record

22 deals a year is the top tenth of the market.

5median12top 25%22top 10%56top 1%

Deals per agent over the last 12 months, from the CEA register.

Free forever. No paid placements, no ranking changes. We rank agents on CEA data, not on who pays.

Free forever. Claiming never changes your ranking.

The record at a glance

Rental-focused record in Jurong.

Toh Sze Chin Fiona (Fiona Toh) holds an exceptional AgentScore of 80/100 on 45 CEA-recorded transactions. Only 29% of that record is sales rather than rentals, and of the sales with a recorded side 77% were seller-side, representing the person selling. The record centres on condo and apartment transactions, over roughly 4 years of recorded activity.

Synthesised from Fiona's CEA transaction record. Full breakdown below.

Verified track record

13
Recorded sales
9
Seller-side resales
0
Sales logged on FairComparisons

Seller-side resales are the deals where this agent represented an owner selling an existing home, which is the closest match to hiring them to sell yours. Recorded sales include new project launches, where the seller is the developer. 32 rental transactions are also on record. Counted from official CEA salesperson records. No sales have been logged on FairComparisons yet; this fills in as the record grows.

Deal breakdown

Fiona's 45 CEA-recorded transactions at a glance.

45DEALS
Rental (whole)24 (53%)
Resale12 (27%)
Rental (room)8 (18%)
New sale1 (2%)
Seller · 10 (77%)Buyer · 3
Which side of a sale they usually represent
Landlord · 8 (25%)Tenant · 24
Which side of a rental they usually represent

Activity over time

Fiona's recorded CEA transactions by year, sales and rentals.

1
2021
3
2022
6
2023
17
2024
17
2025
1
2026
Sales Rentals

Performance overview

Based on 45 CEA transactions recorded to date.

Property mix
Condo & apartment
60%
HDB
36%
Landed
2%
EC
2%
Represents
Tenant
53%
Seller
22%
Landlord
18%
Buyer
7%

Where Fiona is most active

Jurong
9
Hillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang
6
Middle Road/ Golden Mile
3
Yishun/ Sembawang
2
Watten Estate/ Novena/ Thomson
2

Transaction record

Every deal below is from the CEA salesperson public register. No price or address is published in this record. Verify Fiona's current CEA registration ↗

10
Sales representing the seller
3
Sales representing the buyer
32
Rental transactions

Selling a home? Fiona represented the seller in 10 of 13 recorded sales, alongside 32 rental deals.

Last recorded deal · Jun 2026
DateTypeActing forPropertyArea
Jun 2026Whole RentalTenantHDBChoa Chu Kang
Nov 2025ResaleBuyerHDBJurong East
Oct 2025ResaleSellerHDBBukit Batok
Sep 2025ResaleBuyerHDBJurong West
Aug 2025Whole RentalTenantCondoJurong
Jul 2025Whole RentalTenantCondoJurong
Jul 2025ResaleSellerHDBClementi
Jul 2025Whole RentalTenantCondoJurong
Show 37 more recorded transactions
DateTypeActing forPropertyArea
Jun 2025Whole RentalTenantCondoMiddle Road/ Golden Mile
Jun 2025Whole RentalTenantCondoHillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang
Jun 2025Whole RentalTenantCondoJurong
Apr 2025Whole RentalTenantECHillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang
Apr 2025Whole RentalTenantLandedMacpherson/ Braddell
Mar 2025Whole RentalTenantCondoHillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang
Mar 2025New SaleSellerCondoUpper Thomson/ Springleaf
Feb 2025Whole RentalTenantCondoPasir Panjang/ Hong Leong Garden/ Clementi New Town
Jan 2025Whole RentalTenantCondoHillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang
Jan 2025ResaleSellerCondoYishun/ Sembawang
Dec 2024ResaleSellerHDBTampines
Oct 2024ResaleSellerCondoJurong
Sep 2024Whole RentalTenantCondoJurong
Aug 2024Whole RentalTenantCondoWatten Estate/ Novena/ Thomson
Aug 2024Whole RentalLandlordHDBChoa Chu Kang
Aug 2024ResaleSellerCondoYishun/ Sembawang
Aug 2024Whole RentalTenantCondoJurong
Aug 2024Whole RentalTenantCondoJurong
Aug 2024Room RentalTenantCondoHillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang
Aug 2024Room RentalTenantCondoHillview/ Dairy Farm/ Bukit Panjang/ Choa Chu Kang
Aug 2024Whole RentalTenantCondoJurong
Jun 2024Whole RentalTenantCondoMiddle Road/ Golden Mile
May 2024Whole RentalLandlordCondoKatong/ Joo Chiat/ Amber Road
Feb 2024Room RentalLandlordCondoGeylang/ Eunos
Jan 2024Room RentalLandlordCondoSerangoon Garden/ Hougang/ Punggol
Jan 2024Room RentalLandlordCondoWatten Estate/ Novena/ Thomson
Jan 2024Room RentalTenantHDBPasir Ris
Nov 2023ResaleSellerHDBJurong West
Oct 2023ResaleSellerHDBQueenstown
Aug 2023Whole RentalTenantHDBChoa Chu Kang
Jul 2023Room RentalLandlordHDBSengkang
Jun 2023Whole RentalTenantCondoMiddle Road/ Golden Mile
May 2023Whole RentalTenantCondoOrchard/ Cairnhill/ River Valley
Jul 2022ResaleBuyerHDBJurong East
Jun 2022ResaleSellerHDBJurong East
Feb 2022Whole RentalLandlordHDBBukit Batok
Dec 2021Room RentalLandlordHDBBukit Batok

This record reflects transactions in the public CEA register. Off-market deals and very recent transactions may not appear yet, and government data is published with a lag. Spotted an error? Report it and we will check it against the source.

Client reviews

Loading reviews...

Other agents active in Jurong

Scored on their CEA transaction record in Jurong. Compare before you decide who to invite.

Is this Fiona?

This profile is compiled from public CEA, URA and HDB transaction records. If a figure looks wrong, we will check it against the source and correct verified errors. You can also claim the profile to add context, or ask us to remove it.

Request a correction or removal
Quick answers

About Toh Sze Chin Fiona (Fiona Toh), from the record.

Is Toh Sze Chin Fiona (Fiona Toh) a CEA-registered property agent?

Yes. Toh Sze Chin Fiona (Fiona Toh) is registered with the Council for Estate Agencies under registration number R064565B, currently with Huttons Asia. You can verify this on the CEA Public Register.

How many property transactions does Toh Sze Chin Fiona (Fiona Toh) have on record?

45 transactions are attributed to Toh Sze Chin Fiona (Fiona Toh) in CEA's public transaction records. The full breakdown by property type, transaction type and side is shown on this page.

What is Toh Sze Chin Fiona (Fiona Toh)'s AgentScore?

80/100. AgentScore is computed by FairComparisons from public CEA, URA and HDB records, weighing transaction volume, recent activity, market diversity and experience. Rankings cannot be bought or edited by any agent.

Which area is Toh Sze Chin Fiona (Fiona Toh) most active in?

Jurong, based on the location of Toh Sze Chin Fiona (Fiona Toh)'s recorded transactions.

Wondering about fees? See typical agent commission rates · check another agent's record

Request a quote from Fiona