Home / Compare agents / Yin Hui Keng (Yvonne Yin)
25
AGENTSCORE
Limited record

Yin Hui Keng (Yvonne Yin)

ERA Realty Network property agent in Upper Thomson/ Springleaf · CEA R061016C
1 transactions100% in Upper Thomson100% condo & apartmentUpper Thomson/ Springleaf
Ranked on CEA dataUpdated Jul 2026
Request a quote from Yvonne

Free, no obligation. We line Yvonne up with other strong Upper Thomson agents so you compare quotes side by side.

Compare with others in Upper Thomson

Your AgentScore is 25, Yvonne. Sellers can already see it.

Your CEA transaction record is already public, so this page exists whether you claim it or not. Claiming it puts you in control, and unlocks the toolkit:

Seller enquiries land in your inbox with an AI-drafted reply
One booking link; confirmed viewings sync to Google Calendar
Deal Radar: owners reaching MOP in your farm area, daily

Free forever. No paid placements, no ranking changes. We rank agents on CEA data, not on who pays.

Free · takes 30 seconds

Verified track record

1
Recorded sales
0
Rental transactions
0
Sales logged on FairComparisons

Sales and rentals are counted from official CEA salesperson records. No sales have been logged on FairComparisons yet; this fills in as the record grows.

Deal breakdown

Yvonne's 1 CEA-recorded transactions at a glance.

1DEALS
New sale1 (100%)
Seller · 0 (0%)Buyer · 1
Which side of a sale they usually represent

Performance overview

Based on 1 CEA transactions recorded to date.

Property mix
Condo & apartment
100%
Represents
Buyer
100%

Where Yvonne is most active

Upper Thomson/ Springleaf
1

Transaction record

Every deal below is from the CEA salesperson public register. No price or address is published in this record. Verify Yvonne's current CEA registration ↗

0
Sales representing the seller
1
Sales representing the buyer
0
Rental transactions

Selling a home? Yvonne represented the seller in 0 of 1 recorded sales.

Last recorded deal · Aug 2025
DateTypeActing forPropertyArea
Aug 2025New SaleBuyerCondoUpper Thomson/ Springleaf

This record reflects transactions in the public CEA register. Off-market deals and very recent transactions may not appear yet, and government data is published with a lag. Spotted an error? Report it and we will check it against the source.

Client reviews

Loading reviews...

Other agents active in Upper Thomson

Scored on their CEA transaction record in Upper Thomson. Compare before you decide who to invite.

Is this Yvonne?

This profile is compiled from public CEA, URA and HDB transaction records. If a figure looks wrong, we will check it against the source and correct verified errors. You can also claim the profile to add context, or ask us to remove it.

Request a correction or removal
Quick answers

About Yin Hui Keng (Yvonne Yin), from the record.

Is Yin Hui Keng (Yvonne Yin) a CEA-registered property agent?

Yes. Yin Hui Keng (Yvonne Yin) is registered with the Council for Estate Agencies under registration number R061016C, currently with ERA Realty Network. You can verify this on the CEA Public Register.

How many property transactions does Yin Hui Keng (Yvonne Yin) have on record?

1 transactions are attributed to Yin Hui Keng (Yvonne Yin) in CEA's public transaction records. The full breakdown by property type, transaction type and side is shown on this page.

What is Yin Hui Keng (Yvonne Yin)'s AgentScore?

25/100. AgentScore is computed by FairComparisons from public CEA, URA and HDB records, weighing transaction volume, recent activity, market diversity and experience. Rankings cannot be bought or edited by any agent.

Which area is Yin Hui Keng (Yvonne Yin) most active in?

Upper Thomson/ Springleaf, based on the location of Yin Hui Keng (Yvonne Yin)'s recorded transactions.

Request a quote from Yvonne